Contactos

e-Mail: ilasallefutsal@gmail.com

 

Twitter: @ilasallefutsal

 

Google+: ILa Salle Fútbol-Sala

Patrocinadores Oficiales

RESULTADOS

LIGA 1ª PREFERENTE 2013/2014

JORNADA

FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

GOLEADORES

1

SÁBADO

28/SEP/2013

I. LA SALLE F.S.

7 - 4

C.D.E. ABUCHOS F.S.

[Felipe (3), Adri (2), Rober, Dupuy]

2

DOMINGO 06/OCT/2013

FUTSAL VETERANOS

4 - 3

I. LA SALLE F.S.

[Adri (2), Javi]

3

SÁBADO 12/OCT/2013 I. LA SALLE F.S. 5 - 4 TANCITARO [Díaz (2), Arturo, Jonnhy, Javi]

4

DOMINGO 20/OCT/2013 C.A. PUEBLO BÚLGARO 4 - 7
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Arturo (3), Rober (2), Adri, Díaz]

5

SÁBADO 26/OCT/2013 I. LA SALLE F.S. 7 - 2
E.D. MANILA ESTRELLAS "A" [Díaz (2), Javi (2), Nano, Jony, Arturo]

6

DOMINGO 10/NOV/2013 JUVEN ROCHAM F.S. 2 - 4
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Villo, Rober, Nano, Díaz]

7

SÁBADO 16/NOV/2013 I. LA SALLE F.S. 7 - 2 A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS "B" [Rober (2), Díaz (2, 1 pen), Adri (2), Villo]

8

DOMINGO 24/NOV/2013 VILLA DE SALVANÉS F.S. 1 - 6
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Rober (2), Díaz (2), Javi, Jony]

9

SÁBADO 01/DIC/2013 C.F.S. EUROSIRIS 7 - 7
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Díaz (4), Rober (2), Javi]

10

SÁBADO 14/DIC/2013 I. LA SALLE F.S. 10 - 3
C.D.R. LA PALOMA - SILMAPLAST MADRID [Díaz (3), Javi (2), Iván (2), Felipe, Villo, Rober]

11

DOMINGO 12/ENE/2014 AGUSTINIANO 2 - 5
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Díaz (2), Benja, Jony, Iván]

12

SÁBADO 18/ENE/2014 I. LA SALLE F.S. 9 - 4 C.D. QUO VADIS [Díaz (4), Felipe (2), Adri, Jony, Javi]

13

DOMINGO 26/ENE/2014 CAJA SEGOVIA OROQUIETA ESPINILLO 3 - 5
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Adri (2), Díaz (2), Javi]

14

SÁBADO 01/FEB/2014 C.D.E. ABUCHOS F.S. 7 - 7
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Adri (2), Dupuy (2), Díaz, Jony, Javi]

15

SÁBADO 08/FEB/2014 I. LA SALLE F.S. 3 - 2 FUTSAL VETERANOS [Díaz, Dupuy, Benja]

16

SÁBADO 15/FEB/2014 TANCITARO 1 - 2
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Benja, Arturo]

17

SÁBADO 22/FEB/2014 I. LA SALLE F.S. 9 - 4
C.A. PUEBLO BÚLGARO [Díaz (2), Rober (2), Dupuy, Villo, Jony, Moli, Benja]

18

DOMINGO 02/MAR/2014 E.D. MANILA ESTRELLAS "A" 4 - 3
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Díaz (2), Javi]

19

SÁBADO 08/MAR/2014 I. LA SALLE F.S. 7 - 2
JUVEN ROCHAM F.S. [Javi (3), Jony (2), Dupuy, Díaz]

20

DOMINGO 15/MAR/2014 A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS "B" 2 - 6
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Dupuy (3), Díaz (2, 1 pen), Jony]

21

SÁBADO 22/MAR/2014 I. LA SALLE F.S. 13 - 1
VILLA DE SALVANÉS F.S. [Díaz (5), Dupuy (3), Pepo (2), Felipe, Jony, Javi]

22

SÁBADO 29/MAR/2014 I. LA SALLE F.S. 6 - 2
C.F.S. EUROSIRIS [Díaz (4), Pepo, Javi]

23

SÁBADO 05/ABR/2014 C.D.R. LA PALOMA - SILMAPLAST MADRID 1 - 3
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Villo, Díaz, Jony]

24

SÁBADO 12/ABR/2014 I. LA SALLE F.S. 9 - 1
AGUSTINIANO [Dupuy (3), Villo (2), Mariete (2), Benja, Jony]

25

DOMINGO 27/ABR/2014 C.D. QUO VADIS 1 - 18
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Díaz (7), Dupuy (5), Pepo (2), Villo (2), Jony, Benja]

26

SÁBADO 10/MAY/2014 I. LA SALLE F.S. 12 - 2
CAJA SEGOVIA OROQUIETA ESPINILLO [Benja (3), Jony (3), Villo (2), Díaz (2), Pepo, Adri]

 

 

COPA REGIONAL 2014

PARTIDO

FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

GOLEADORES

32AVOS FINAL

  DOMINGO 25/MAY/2014

I. LA SALLE F.S.

10 - 3

MV CHAMARTÍN "B"

[Díaz (3), Rober (3), Bojan (2), Adri, Benja]

16AVOS FINAL

DOMINGO 01/JUN/2014

A.D. NAVALAFUENTE

5 - 7 I. LA SALLE F.S. [Díaz (2), Rober (2), Jony, Pepo, Bojan]

8AVOS FINAL

SÁBADO

07/JUN/2014

I. LA SALLE F.S. 8 - 3
CLUB IRLANDESAS [Díaz (2), Rober (2), Pepo (2), Edu, Jony]

CUARTOS FINAL

SÁBADO

14/JUN/2014

I. LA SALLE F.S. VS CASCO ANTIGUO "B" [NO PRESENTADO]

SEMIFINAL

SÁBADO

21/JUN/2014

PARLA BAR DE RAFA F.S. 5 - 4
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Bojan (2), Dupuy, Díaz]

 

 

TORNEO LA SALLE 2014

PARTIDO

FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

GOLEADORES

SEMIFINAL

 SÁBADO 07/JUN/2014

I. LA SALLE F.S.

5 - 4

30 DE MEDIA

[Díaz (3), Berzal, Rober]

FINAL

DOMINGO 08/JUN/2014

I. LA SALLE F.S.

4 - 3

I. LA SALLE F.S. "B"

[Díaz (4)]

 

 

AMISTOSOS 2013/2014

PARTIDO

FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

GOLEADORES

1

  MARTES

29/OCT/2013

I. LA SALLE F.S.

9 - 3

I. LA SALLE F.S. "B"

[Javi (4), Jony (2), Iván, Villo, Díaz]

2

MARTES

03/DIC/2013

I. LA SALLE F.S. 9 - 1 I. LA SALLE F.S. "B" [Felipe (2), Jony (2), Díaz (2), Pepo, Nano, Jose]

3

MIÉRCOLES

04/DIC/2013

C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA ALCORCÓN 7 - 2
I. LA SALLE F.S. [Villo, Vity]

4

MARTES

17/DIC/2013

I. LA SALLE F.S. 13 - 6 GESLAW I. LA SALLE F.S.
[Iván (3), Villo (3), Jony (2), Javi (2), Pepo, Adri, Díaz]

[Jose (2), Rober, Nakata, Dimi, Javi (p.p.)]

5

MARTES

28/ENE/2014

I. LA SALLE F.S. 1 - 3 KING TEAM [Nano]

6 

JUEVES

24/ABR/2014

I. LA SALLE F.S. 1 - 6 F.S. SILVER NOVANCA [Arturo]

7

JUEVES

08/MAY/2014

I. LA SALLE F.S. 11 - 2 ALBER'S STARS [Díaz (3), Dupuy (2), Jony (2), Rober (2), Benja, Javi]

8

JUEVES

22/MAY/2014

C.D. MEJORADA F.S.

 2 - 3 I. LA SALLE F.S. [Adri, Edu, Díaz]

 

 

13941902

PRETEMPORADA 2013

PARTIDO

FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

GOLEADORES

1

  DOMINGO

01/SEP/2013

I. LA SALLE F.S. "B"

3 - 5

I. LA SALLE F.S.

[Arturo, Felipe, Javi, Adri, Villo]

2

SÁBADO

07/SEP/2013

A.D.A.E. SIMANCAS "B"

3 - 2

I. LA SALLE F.S.

[Mahón (2)]

3

SÁBADO

07/SEP/2013

C.D.E. RESACA F.S.

0 - 6

I. LA SALLE F.S.

[Rubén (2), Rober, Felipe, Dupuy, Díaz]

4

DOMINGO

08/SEP/2013

CASCO ANTIGUO "A"

10 - 0

I. LA SALLE F.S.

-

5

SÁBADO 14/SEP/2013

F.S. VILLA DE ALGETE SAYBOLT F.S.

8 - 3

I. LA SALLE F.S. 

[Felipe, Arturo, Díaz]

6 

LUNES

16/SEP/2013

C.F.S. PARQUE LISBOA ALCORCÓN

0 - 4

I. LA SALLE F.S.

[Dupuy, Rober, Díaz, Villo]

7

MIÉRCOLES

18/SEP/2013

FUTSAL PINTO F.S.

6 - 4

I. LA SALLE F.S.

[Felipe, Pepo, Mahón, Rober]

8

SÁBADO

21/SEP/2013

A.D. ESCURIALENSE

6 - 4

I. LA SALLE F.S.

[Pepo, Díaz, Jeral, Rober]

9

DOMINGO

22/SEP/2013

I. LA SALLE F.S.

5 - 5

CASCO ANTIGUO "B"

[Aitor (2), Pepo, Díaz, Dupuy]

 

 

 

13941902